Players
2,411
Avg Rating
2542
Avg Win Rate adj.
56.3%
Top Spec
Fire
Most Reliable
Assassination
| # ▼ | Spec | Tier | Score | Rating | Win% | Presence | Confidence |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1— | S+ | 81.7 | 2583 2566-2600 | 57.3% | 5.6% | ||
| 2— | S | 72.4 | 2554 2538-2571 | 56.5% | 6.3% | ||
| 3— | S | 71.9 | 2551 2535-2567 | 56.7% | 6.3% | ||
| 4— | S | 71.7 | 2582 2558-2606 | 58.0% | 2.7% | ||
| 5— | S | 70.3 | 2578 2556-2600 | 56.7% | 3.4% | ||
| 6— | A | 68.2 | 2604 2575-2632 | 57.6% | 1.7% | ||
| 7— | A | 63.4 | 2578 2554-2602 | 55.6% | 2.7% | ||
| 8— | A | 62.9 | 2533 2516-2550 | 56.0% | 5.6% | ||
| 9— | A | 59.6 | 2579 2547-2611 | 58.5% | 1.3% | ||
| 10— | A | 56.3 | 2598 2565-2631 | 56.5% | 1.2% | ||
| 11— | A | 55.6 | 2548 2520-2575 | 57.2% | 2.0% | ||
| 12— | A | 54.6 | 2507 2489-2525 | 56.1% | 5.3% | ||
| 13— | B | 48.3 | 2507 2486-2528 | 55.5% | 3.7% | ||
| 14— | B | 47.7 | 2575 2540-2609 | 56.0% | 1.1% | ||
| 15— | B | 47.5 | 2545 2515-2575 | 56.0% | 1.6% | ||
| 16— | B | 45.7 | 2517 2492-2542 | 55.6% | 2.5% | ||
| 17— | B | 43.7 | 2498 2477-2518 | 54.8% | 3.9% | ||
| 18— | B | 41.7 | 2510 2481-2538 | 56.5% | 1.7% | ||
| 19— | B | 41.3 | 2533 2501-2565 | 55.8% | 1.3% | ||
| 20— | B | 40.2 | 2538 2504-2572 | 56.0% | 1.1% | ||
| 21— | B | 38.6 | 2512 2484-2540 | 55.0% | 1.8% | ||
| 22— | B | 38.6 | 2490 2466-2514 | 55.2% | 2.7% | ||
| 23— | C | 28.1 | 2526 2484-2567 | 56.5% | 0.6% | ||
| 24— | C | 23.2 | 2476 2441-2511 | 55.3% | 1.0% | ||
| 25— | C | 21.2 | 2522 2479-2565 | 54.6% | 0.5% | ||
| 26— | D | 10.9 | 2554 2501-2608 | 56.5% | 0.2% | ||
| 27— | D | 6.0 | 2536 2481-2592 | 57.0% | 0.1% |