Players
17,383
Avg Rating
2059
Avg Win Rate adj.
52.8%
Top Spec
Retribution
Most Reliable
Marksmanship
| # ▼ | Spec | Tier | Score | Rating | Win% | Presence | Confidence |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1— | S+ | 92.3 | 2374 2355-2394 | 54.1% | 2.9% | ||
| 2— | S | 88.7 | 2346 2327-2366 | 53.8% | 2.9% | ||
| 3— | S | 88.5 | 2329 2310-2348 | 54.0% | 3.0% | ||
| 4— | S | 81.2 | 2221 2202-2240 | 54.2% | 2.9% | ||
| 5— | A | 78.6 | 2262 2243-2281 | 53.2% | 2.9% | ||
| 6— | A | 75.6 | 2218 2199-2238 | 53.3% | 2.9% | ||
| 7— | A | 73.9 | 2202 2183-2222 | 53.2% | 2.9% | ||
| 8— | A | 70.3 | 2076 2056-2095 | 54.3% | 2.9% | ||
| 9— | A | 66.5 | 2076 2056-2095 | 53.7% | 2.9% | ||
| 10— | B | 66.3 | 2124 2104-2143 | 53.0% | 2.9% | ||
| 11— | B | 62.4 | 2118 2099-2138 | 52.4% | 2.8% | ||
| 12— | B | 58.5 | 2041 2021-2061 | 52.8% | 2.8% | ||
| 13— | B | 58.3 | 2007 1987-2026 | 53.2% | 2.9% | ||
| 14— | B | 56.1 | 1934 1915-1953 | 53.8% | 2.9% | ||
| 15— | B | 53.9 | 2031 2012-2051 | 52.1% | 2.9% | ||
| 16— | B | 53.9 | 2061 2042-2080 | 51.7% | 2.9% | ||
| 17— | C | 53.4 | 1973 1953-1993 | 52.8% | 2.7% | ||
| 18— | C | 53.0 | 1941 1922-1960 | 53.2% | 2.9% | ||
| 19— | C | 52.9 | 2045 2026-2065 | 51.7% | 2.9% | ||
| 20— | C | 52.1 | 1878 1833-1924 | 54.0% | 0.5% | ||
| 21— | C | 50.0 | 1975 1956-1994 | 52.2% | 2.9% | ||
| 22— | C | 48.4 | 2011 1992-2030 | 51.4% | 2.9% | ||
| 23— | D | 46.7 | 1990 1970-2010 | 51.4% | 2.7% | ||
| 24— | D | 41.8 | 1886 1867-1906 | 52.0% | 2.9% | ||
| 25— | D | 37.3 | 1826 1807-1846 | 52.0% | 2.9% | ||
| 26— | D | 20.9 | 1692 1665-1719 | 51.0% | 1.5% | ||
| 27— | D | 0.0 | 1548 1527-1569 | 49.3% | 2.5% |